What's happening?

Please scrool down to choose serversReport ErrorDownload

  • Watch trailer (youtube.com)
    Choose this server
  • Standard Server
    Choose this server
  • K-Vid
    Choose this server
Time Scoop Hunter (2013)

Time Scoop Hunter (2013)

Aug. 31, 2013Japan102 Min.Not Rated
Your rating: 0
5 1 vote

Synopsis

A reporter is sent through time and space to document the lives of Japanese people at various times in history. This time, he is sent to unwrap the mystery of Azuchi castle which was built by Oda Nobunaga, one of the most famous shogun of all times, and lost within merely three years after its completion.

Also Known As: Taimu Sukupu Hanta

Time Scoop Hunter (2013) Japanese Movie by Kaname Jun, Watanabe Anne, and more.

Original title 劇場版タイムスクープハンター 安土城最後の1日
IMDb Rating 4.9 31 votes
TMDb Rating 4 1 votes

Similar titles

Cant live Without Robbery
Red Post on Escher Street
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (2020)
Shadowfall (2019)
A Cappella (2016)
Kiba: The Fangs of Fiction (2021)
New Kung Fu Cult Master 1 (2022)
Train to Busan
Mrs. Noisy (2020)
Watashino Jinsei Nanoni (2018)
Yayoi, March: 30 Years That I Loved You
Run Boy Run (2020)
Leave a Comment